U of C Oval Wednesday Evening series
May 8th 2013 6:30pm - 8:00pm
Organizer: Clarence Kort (Event Director)
Courses: Course 1: 1.6km Course 2: 2.0km Course 3: 3.4km Course 4: 6.0km
Results – May 8, 2013 U of C Split times for the event can be found here. |
||||
Course 1 |
Time |
After |
||
1 |
Michael Beaumont |
16:43 |
|
|
2 |
Tom Stephen |
17:31 |
+0:48 |
|
3 |
Grayson Moore |
18:42 |
+1:59 |
|
4 |
Michael Campden |
18:50 |
+2:07 |
|
5 |
Evalina Groll |
18:52 |
+2:09 |
|
6 |
Jessica Nunez |
19:44 |
+3:01 |
|
7 |
Marsha |
20:29 |
+3:46 |
|
8 |
Gartner Alison |
21:17 |
+4:34 |
|
9 |
Adria Lubert |
21:40 |
+4:57 |
|
10 |
Nathan Pennell |
22:20 |
+5:37 |
|
10 |
Zach Pennell |
22:20 |
+5:37 |
|
12 |
Alison Gartner |
22:30 |
+5:47 |
|
12 |
Catalina Sanmiguel |
22:30 |
+5:47 |
|
14 |
Aria Klotz |
23:31 |
+6:48 |
|
15 |
Jill Stephen |
25:37:00 |
+8:54 |
|
16 |
Moore Holly |
26:53:00 |
+10:10 |
|
17 |
Taylor Hayes |
28:28:00 |
+11:45 |
|
18 |
Alexandre Boucher |
28:30:00 |
+11:47 |
|
19 |
Mathew Berard |
28:41:00 |
+11:58 |
|
20 |
Maxime Boucher |
28:43:00 |
+12:00 |
|
21 |
Kase Repp |
29:06:00 |
+12:23 |
|
22 |
Julie Aksland |
30:25:00 |
+13:42 |
|
23 |
Claire Stephen |
30:28:00 |
+13:45 |
|
24 |
Bromley |
30:36:00 |
+13:53 |
|
25 |
Teagan Causton |
30:38:00 |
+13:55 |
|
26 |
Anders Evanson |
32:17:00 |
+15:34 |
|
27 |
Alec Repp |
33:19:00 |
+16:36 |
|
28 |
Gavan Winn |
34:01:00 |
+17:18 |
|
29 |
Rowan Hann |
34:05:00 |
+17:22 |
|
30 |
Martine Evanson |
38:00:00 |
+21:17 |
|
31 |
William Hayes |
47:09:00 |
+30:26 |
|
32 |
Matus Chlepko |
47:20:00 |
+30:37 |
|
33 |
Tom Verenka |
52:48:00 |
+36:05 |
|
34 |
Patrick McCann |
52:54:00 |
+36:11 |
|
35 |
Louisa McCann |
53:10:00 |
+36:27 |
|
|
Mason McBride |
MP |
||
|
Zane Tennison |
MP |
||
Course 2 |
Time |
After |
||
1 |
Michael Beaumont |
21:23 |
||
2 |
Connor Horemans |
24:28:00 |
+3:05 |
|
3 |
Avery Michalchuk |
24:56:00 |
+3:33 |
|
4 |
Steve Beaumont |
25:33:00 |
+4:10 |
|
5 |
Jorgen Eikeberg |
27:13:00 |
+5:50 |
|
6 |
Gabrielle Boucher |
29:14:00 |
+7:51 |
|
7 |
Justin Weller |
29:41:00 |
+8:18 |
|
8 |
Kells Moore |
30:09:00 |
+8:46 |
|
9 |
Nadia Fish |
32:04:00 |
+10:41 |
|
10 |
McBride Logan |
33:36:00 |
+12:13 |
|
11 |
Oscar Touw |
33:41:00 |
+12:18 |
|
12 |
Aiden Horemans |
35:56:00 |
+14:33 |
|
13 |
Jessica Nunez |
37:13:00 |
+15:50 |
|
14 |
Pat McCann |
37:27:00 |
+16:04 |
|
|
Chlepkova Ema |
MP |
||
|
Ewan Winn |
MP |
||
Course 3 |
Time |
After |
||
1 |
Helene Omdal |
21:26 |
||
2 |
Berit Aksland |
25:11:00 |
+3:45 |
|
3 |
Jonas Aksland |
28:17:00 |
+6:51 |
|
4 |
Marsha Fehr |
29:10:00 |
+7:44 |
|
5 |
Runner, Unknown |
31:50:00 |
+10:24 |
|
6 |
Tait Carlson |
32:18:00 |
+10:52 |
|
7 |
Maya Fish |
32:20:00 |
+10:54 |
|
8 |
Isaac Sherwood |
33:34:00 |
+12:08 |
|
9 |
Adeline Charles |
33:49:00 |
+12:23 |
|
10 |
Ingrid Omdal |
33:51:00 |
+12:25 |
|
11 |
David Svoboda |
33:55:00 |
+12:29 |
|
12 |
David Campden |
35:24:00 |
+13:58 |
|
13 |
Jasmin Spandj |
41:55:00 |
+20:29 |
|
14 |
Yannick Spelier |
57:24:00 |
+35:58 |
|
15 |
Lindsey Zaharko |
1:21:04 |
+59:38 |
|
16 |
Delaney Hobbs |
1:21:12 |
+59:46 |
|
|
Eduard Spelier |
MP |
||
|
Viviane Charles |
MP |
||
Course 4 |
Time |
After |
||
1 |
Michael Svoboda |
30:56:00 |
|
|
2 |
Alaric Fish |
31:25:00 |
+0:29 |
|
3 |
Tor |
32:40:00 |
+1:44 |
|
4 |
Carl Pryce |
36:02:00 |
+5:06 |
|
5 |
Jonathan Winn |
36:49:00 |
+5:53 |
|
6 |
Nicki Rehn |
37:33:00 |
+6:37 |
|
7 |
Ben Pryce |
41:14:00 |
+10:18 |
|
8 |
Mirka Navratilkova |
42:12:00 |
+11:16 |
|
9 |
Sunniva Omdal |
42:56:00 |
+12:00 |
|
10 |
Tom Veremka |
51:57:00 |
+21:01 |
|
11 |
Greg Hofer |
1:01:27 |
+30:31 |